sön 18 nov 2018, 13:30 |
Fredriksbergs BK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
2 - 5 |
|
fre 23 nov 2018, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Månsarps IF
|
4 - 11 |
|
fre 30 nov 2018, 21:00 |
Skirö AIK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
12 - 3 |
|
fre 7 dec 2018, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Målilla GOIF
|
15 - 2 |
|
sön 16 dec 2018, 13:00 |
Nässjö IF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
3 - 1 |
|
lör 22 dec 2018, 14:00 |
Tjust Bandy U -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
6 - 2 |
|
fre 28 dec 2018, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Waggeryds IK
|
6 - 7 |
|
sön 13 jan 2019, 13:00 |
BK Bore/ Stjärnan -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
2 - 9 |
|
fre 18 jan 2019, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Fredriksbergs BK
|
11 - 2 |
|
fre 25 jan 2019, 19:30 |
Månsarps IF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
13 - 2 |
|
sön 3 feb 2019, 15:00 |
Målilla GOIF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
2 - 9 |
|
fre 8 feb 2019, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Skirö AIK
|
9 - 7 |
|
sön 10 feb 2019, 17:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
BK Bore/ Stjärnan
|
17 - 0 |
|
fre 22 feb 2019, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Tjust Bandy U
|
8 - 4 |
|
lör 2 mar 2019, 10:00 |
Waggeryds IK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
5 - 2 |
|
fre 8 nov 2019, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Målilla GOIF
|
1 - 3 |
|
fre 15 nov 2019, 19:00 |
Nässjö IF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
3 - 3 |
|
sön 24 nov 2019, 13:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Tjust Bandy U
|
9 - 1 |
|
sön 15 dec 2019, 13:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Oskarshamns BS
|
8 - 2 |
|
lör 21 dec 2019, 14:00 |
Fredriksbergs BK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
2 - 5 |
|
fre 27 dec 2019, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Månsarps IF
|
10 - 4 |
|
lör 4 jan 2020, 15:00 |
Målilla GOIF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
0 - 2 |
|
mån 6 jan 2020, 11:00 |
Skirö AIK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
1 - 8 |
|
fre 10 jan 2020, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Nässjö IF
|
4 - 2 |
|
lör 18 jan 2020, 14:00 |
Tjust Bandy U -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
3 - 5 |
|
fre 24 jan 2020, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Waggeryds IK
|
4 - 8 |
|
lör 8 feb 2020, 14:00 |
Oskarshamns BS -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
5 - 5 |
|
lör 15 feb 2020, 13:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Fredriksbergs BK
|
10 - 1 |
|
lör 22 feb 2020, 15:00 |
Månsarps IF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
2 - 2 |
|
ons 26 feb 2020, 19:45 |
Waggeryds IK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
1 - 5 |
|
fre 28 feb 2020, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Skirö AIK
|
21 - 0 |
|
lör 13 nov 2021, 14:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Tjust Bandy U
|
4 - 6 |
|
sön 28 nov 2021, 14:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Skirö AIK
|
6 - 2 |
|
sön 19 dec 2021, 14:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Månsarps IF
|
11 - 5 |
|
sön 26 dec 2021, 13:15 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Fredriksbergs BK
|
5 - 3 |
|
ons 29 dec 2021, 19:30 |
Målilla GOIF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
10 - 5 |
|
sön 16 jan 2022, 13:00 |
Nässjö IF -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
|
|
sön 23 jan 2022, 16:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Waggeryds IK
|
6 - 1 |
|
tor 27 jan 2022, 19:30 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Jönköping Bandy IF U lag
|
4 - 9 |
|
sön 30 jan 2022, 16:30 |
Skirö AIK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
10 - 2 |
|
lör 12 feb 2022, 14:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF U
-
Målilla GOIF
|
5 - 4 |
|
lör 19 feb 2022, 14:00 |
Tjust Bandy U -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
1 - 3 |
|
fre 25 feb 2022, 19:30 |
Tranås BOIS BK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
4 - 9 |
|
lör 26 feb 2022, 14:30 |
Fredriksbergs BK -
Åby/Tjureda IF U
|
2 - 5 |
|